Copa Santa Isabel de Mountain Bike 2013

Classificação por Pontos/Categorias

Pontuação
Elite
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 12 12 24 Marcial Sene Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
2 10 10 20 Marconi Florencio de Lima São Paulo  
3 0 15 15 Marcio Ferreira Bigai São Paulo Scatt Bikes / Auto Mecanica Lobao
4 15 0 15 Luiz Ortiz Jr Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
5 8 5 13 Rodrigo Soutto São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team
6 6 6 12 Jose Luciano dos Santos Silva Suzano Bike Nakashima Suzano / Jaques Kindred
7 5 4 9 Nilton Rodrigues Leme Santa Isabel Solid Academia Caesa  
8 7 2 9 Rafael Prado de Godoi Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
9 0 8 8 Thiago Loiola Rodrigues Suzano Portuguesa
10 0 7 7 Daniel Ribeiro de Oliveira Guararema Nakashima Bike
11 4 0 4 Jose Augusto Souza Marques Suzano DKS Bike
12 0 3 3 Abilio Donizete dos  Passos Salesópolis Nakashima Bike
13 3 0 3 Helio Leal dos Santos São Paulo Globalesporte.com
14 2 0 2 Jeferson Martins de Souza Santa Isabel  
Pontuação
Feminino
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 15 8 23 Thais Alvarenga São Jose dos Campos 4SeasonsMtb
2 6 10 16 Veronica Ramires Lima Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
3 0 15 15 Gisele Calabrez Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike
4 7 7 14 Jeanete de Moura Gomes Guararema clorando saneamento
5 0 12 12 Nayra Yacy Valentin Silva São Paulo Nakashima Bike
6 12 0 12 Jussara Meyer Osielski São Paulo Mabuya + ADC Mercedes-Benz
7 10 0 10 Cristiane Sales Jacarei  
8 8 0 8 Carla Fernandes  Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
9 0 6 6 Ana Lucia da Silva Franco da Rocha BL 16
10 5 0 5 Elaine Cristina Marques Pindamonhangaba  
11 4 0 4 Tabata Jessica Augussto São Paulo  
Pontuação
Sub-17
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 10 15 25 Carlos Henrique Silva Santos Jacarei Marques Bike / CJC / Jacarei
2 12 12 24 Hugo Rodrigues Leme Santa Isabel Os Metralhas
3 8 8 16 Fabricio de Andrade Moura Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
4 15 0 15 Caique Pereira Alves São Paulo Globalesporte.com
5 7 7 14 Tiago dos Santos Lemes Santa Isabel Os Metralhas
6 0 10 10 Huan Rodrigues Lima São Paulo  
7 0 6 6 Adriano Almeida Pinafi São Jose dos Campos Os amarelos
8 6 0 6 Caio dos Santos Martins Poa  
9 0 5 5 Vinicius Morais Alves Francisco São Paulo Pedal Coaching Treinamento Esportivo
10 5 0 5 Jonas Victor Ramos de Moura Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
11 4 0 4 Rafael Cardoso Lopes Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
Pontuação
Sub-20
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 15 12 27 Krysthian Otavio de Lima São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports
2 10 10 20 Matheus Germanio Lima Jacarei Clube Jacarei de Ciclismo
3 12 8 20 Gabriel Sene Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
4 0 15 15 Vitor Gustavo Silvestre Teixeira Itaquaquecetuba Bike Nakashima Suzano / Jaques Kindred
5 8 0 8 Wanderson Santos Pereira São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team
6 0 7 7 Vinicius H dos S Mendes Taubate  
7 7 0 7 Kevin de Souza Fernandes Igarata  
8 0 6 6 Rodney Medeiros Garcia Junior Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
9 6 0 6 Rafael Araujo dos Santos Suzano Bike Nakashima Suzano / Jaques Kindred
10 0 5 5 Vinicius Albanes dos Santos São Paulo  
11 5 0 5 Luiz Fernando de Souza Santos Santa Isabel  
12 0 4 4 Daniel Cavallari Filho Santa Isabel BDB Bikes
13 4 0 4 Huan Rodrigues Lima São Paulo  
Pontuação
Sub-25
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 10 8 18 Alex de Almeida Gomes Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
2 6 10 16 Jhosafry Henrique de Sá Teles Igarata  
3 0 15 15 Wagner Bueno dos Santos Santa Branca Lameiros Biker's
4 15 0 15 Bruno Prado Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
5 7 6 13 Alex Sandro Souza Ferreira Jacarei  
6 0 12 12 Douglas Prates de Oliveira Arujá KGD
7 12 0 12 Peterson Domingos Custodio Caçapava Bike Way
8 8 0 8 Matheus de Moraes Intrieri Caçapava  
9 0 7 7 Afonso Henrique A. da S. Machado Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
10 0 5 5 Gabriel Aquino Theodoro São Jose dos Campos Pró Bike
11 5 0 5 Renan Ribeiro dos Santos Ribeirao Pires  
12 0 4 4 Luis Fernando de Souza Santos Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
13 4 0 4 Lucas Cardoso de Oliveira Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
14 0 3 3 Yuri Ueda Souza Benevides São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports
15 3 0 3 Leandro Santana dos Santos Caçapava Bike Way
16 0 2 2 Tiago Martins de Oliveira Santa Isabel  
17 2 0 2 Diego Rodrigues da Silva Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
Pontuação
Sub-30
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 8 15 23 Henrique Machert Pereira Bueno São Paulo Pedal Coaching Treinamento Esportivo
2 12 8 20 Carlos Felipe de Moraes Moura Ferraz de Vasconcelos Nakashima Bike
3 15 0 15 Fernando Melo Aruja Sinapse / Laguens Race Fit
4 0 12 12 Paulo Henrique Lima Martins Guararema Nakashima Bike
5 0 10 10 Felipe Soares de Souza São Paulo Laguens Race Fit
6 10 0 10 Marcos Junio Cavalari de Barros São Paulo  
7 3 7 10 Michel Oliveira Ramos São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports
8 7 0 7 Thiago Carneiro Monteiro Caçapava Clube de Ciclismo de Caçapava
9 0 6 6 Evandro de Almeida Silva São Jose dos Campos  
10 6 0 6 Jefferson da Silva Dutra São Jose dos Campos Tatuxorro
11 0 5 5 Wilson Batista Gonçalves de Souza São Paulo  
12 5 0 5 Bruno Gonçalves Ruiz Esteireiro São Paulo  
13 0 4 4 Luiz Paulo de Siqueira Pereira Santa Branca Lameiros Biker's
14 4 0 4 Herbert Ricardo Silva de Oliveira Santa Isabel  
15 0 3 3 Adauto F. de Oliveira Filho Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike
16 0 2 2 Carlos Eduardo  Corrêa São Jose dos Campos Pro Bike
17 2 0 2 Rodrigo Augusto Santos da Silva São Paulo Global Esporte
Pontuação
Sub-35
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 0 15 15 Alex Galvani Leite Caçapava MTB Caçapava
2 15 0 15 Daniel Silvestrini São Paulo Sinapse / Laguens Race Fit
3 7 6 13 Ari Pereira dos Santos São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports
4 0 12 12 Fernando Arantes Igarata Soca-Bota
5 12 0 12 Sidney Marques  Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
6 0 10 10 Jorge Vieira de Oliveira São Paulo  
7 5 5 10 Edson Carlos Moreira Mogi das Cruzes  
8 10 0 10 Christiano Roberto C Grechi São Paulo Chat VTB
9 0 8 8 Fabiano Nunes de Oliveira Suzano Bike Nakashima ASW Racing Portuguesa
10 8 0 8 Sergio Luis Machado Jacarei Velo Terra
11 0 7 7 Ricardo Ap Scanavacca São Paulo  
12 6 0 6 Edson Carlos Dias da Silva São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team
13 0 4 4 Orlando Brum dos Santos São Paulo  
14 4 0 4 Alex Nakashima Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
15 0 3 3 Luciano Santana da silva Mogi das Cruzes  
16 3 0 3 Juliano Fava Fernandes de Arruda São Jose dos Campos Tatuxorro
17 0 2 2 Jeferson Martins de Souza Santa Isabel  
18 2 0 2 Wellington Jose Pereira São Paulo  
Pontuação
Sub-40
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 8 12 20 Ismael Cavalari de Barros São Paulo Ciclo Machado
2 0 15 15 Marcos Junio Cavalari de Barros São Paulo Ciclo Machado
3 15 0 15 Julio Barreto São Paulo Team He / Chat VTB
4 7 5 12 Luiz Eduardo Oellers Jacarei Multirodas / Zabia
5 12 0 12 Nilson Carlos Malacrida São Paulo  
6 0 10 10 Pedro Luis Bruno Salesópolis Nakashima Bike
7 10 0 10 Antonio Duarte da Costa Neto Suzano  
8 0 8 8 Antonio Jesus de Queiroz Arujá  
9 0 7 7 Claudio Rodolfo de Souza Salesópolis Nakashima Bike
10 0 6 6 Renato de Barros Suzano Nakashima Bike
11 6 0 6 Henrique Faria Cottini São Paulo TK Team
12 4 2 6 Sergio Alves Medeiros Ferraz de vasconcelos  
13 5 0 5 Jauro Pereira Gomes Ferreira Pindamonhangaba Total Bike Lauro Jeans
14 0 4 4 Francisco Josevan Coelho Fagundes Guarulhos Ciclo Alan / UNG / Exato
15 0 3 3 Ricardo Baril São Mateus   
16 3 0 3 Jason Benedito Lima Junior Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
17 2 0 2 Mauricio Rodrigues Salgado Pindamonhangaba Total Bikes
Pontuação
Sub-45
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 15 12 27 Milton Alves Francisco São Paulo Pedal Coaching Treinamento Esportivo
2 12 7 19 Caio Henrique Angenendt Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
3 7 10 17 Angelo Aparecido de Souza Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
4 0 15 15 Claudio Palamartchuk São Paulo Sportstar
5 10 0 10 Sandro Haroldo da Silva Santa Isabel  
6 0 8 8 Paulo Sergio Rosa São Paulo Circuito Bikes
7 8 0 8 Antonio Carlos Cavassani Azoni Guararema clorando saneamento
8 0 6 6 Marcio Marciano Oliveira Guarulhos Ciclo Alan / UNG / Exato
9 0 5 5 Gilson Silva Ferreira Arujá  
10 0 4 4 Elber Barbozzi Taubate  
11 0 3 3 Muracy Moraes de Oliveira São Roque Red Bull São Roque
12 0 2 2 Marcos Rabelo Di Marco Guarulhos Marcos Di Marco Representações
Pontuação
Sub-50
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 15 15 30 Renato Fragnolli São Paulo Bikerspoint
2 6 12 18 Luis Ricardo Di Gennaro Madeira Suzano Bike Nakashima Bike Sport
3 7 7 14 Jose Roberto dos Santos São Paulo Ciclo Machado
4 5 8 13 Ivair Aparecida de Lima São Paulo  
5 2 10 12 Gilmar Avila de Oliveira Aruja KGB
6 12 0 12 Amadeu Zaprole P Neto Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
7 10 0 10 Adalberto Pinnus  Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
8 8 0 8 Marcelo Silva Costa São Paulo Magrao Auto Pinturas
9 0 6 6 Celso Canavesi São Paulo  
10 0 5 5 Newton Takaki Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike
11 0 4 4 Silvio Luis Santos São Mateus   
12 4 0 4 Valmir Barbosa Macambira Guarulhos Herbalife
13 0 3 3 Carlos Alberto Inacio Rocha São Paulo  
14 3 0 3 Antonio do Prado Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi
15 0 2 2 Quirino de Campos Junior São Jose dos Campos  
Pontuação
Sub-55
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 7 10 17 Jesus Silva Mendes São Paulo  
2 10 6 16 Milton Roberto Diniz São Jose dos Campos 4SeasonsMtb
4 0 15 15 Joao Ricardo Baptista dos Santos Santo andre  
3 15 0 15 Cicero Canguru Maua Opcom Colegio Leonardo da Vinci
5 0 12 12 Aires Ramos da Elite São Paulo  
6 12 0 12 Jose Carlos Prederigai Jacarei Velo Terra / Oticas Carol / Carbon Fit
7 8 0 8 Rogerio  G Ultramari Santa Isabel Solid Academia  Vidro e CIA
8 0 8 8 Walter Delfino São Paulo  
9 0 7 7 Everton Silva Pinto São Paulo Total Bike
Pontuação
Veterano
Posição 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa Total Nome Cidade Equipe
1 15 15 30 Geraldo Tadeu Pimenta Jacarei Clube Jacarei de Ciclismo
2 10 12 22 Délcio Prates São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team
3 7 10 17 Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques Suzano Jaques Kindred Tenis Clube
4 12 0 12 Marcio Bordello Filho Jacarei Velo Terra
5 0 8 8 Edmundo Ferreira Carmo Guarulhos  
6 8 0 8 Luiz Silva Assunçao São Jose dos Campos Vinac Consorcios / Jokos / Gamaia
7 0 7 7 Nelson Lopes Pereira Jacarei Clube Jacarei de Ciclismo
8 0 6 6 Antonio Carlos sies    
9 0 5 5 Jose Roberto Nardini Socorro  
10 0 4 4 Hernandez Fortes Fernandes Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense
11 0 3 3 Juraci Santana Pereira São Paulo