Copa Santa Isabel de Mountain Bike 2013 - 1a. Etapa

Classificação por Categorias

Elite
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 99 Luiz Ortiz Jr 1:19:05 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
2 98 Marcial Sene 1:20:12 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3 96 Marconi Florencio de Lima 1:21:34 São Paulo    
4 15 Rodrigo Soutto 1:24:47 São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team Multirodas
5 97 Rafael Prado de Godoi 1:25:27 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
6 93 Jose Luciano dos Santos Silva 1:29:46 Suzano Bike Nakashima Suzano / Jaques Kindred Jaques Kindred
7 94 Nilton Rodrigues Leme 1:31:52 Santa Isabel Solid Academia Caesa   Solid Academia 
8 51 Jose Augusto Souza Marques 1:34:22 Suzano DKS Bike DKS Bike
9 92 Helio Leal dos Santos 1:35:44 São Paulo Globalesporte.com Globalesporte.com
10 95 Jeferson Martins de Souza 1:38:29 Santa Isabel    
11 35 Francineli Correa 1:38:57 Jacerei Valentina Racing  
12 90 Gilmar Pereira 1:47:13 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
13 17 Cristian Lunardi da silva 1:52:40 Jacarei UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense  
14 91 Rogerio Aparecido Cardoso 2:00:34 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
15 63 Danilo Silva 2:20:58 Santa Isabel    
16 62 Anderson Chagas Rebelo 2:48:20 Santa Isabel    
Feminino
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 102 Thais Alvarenga 2:07:20 São Jose dos Campos 4SeasonsMtb  
2 101 Jussara Meyer Osielski 2:09:06 São Paulo Mabuya + ADC Mercedes-Benz  
3 104 Cristiane Sales 2:13:46 Jacarei    
4 105 Carla Fernandes  2:21:18 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
5 103 Jeanete de Moura Gomes 2:32:30 Guararema clorando saneamento  
6 100 Veronica Ramires Lima 2:34:30 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
7 19 Elaine Cristina Marques 2:45:44 Pindamonhangaba    
8 54 Tabata Jessica Augussto 3:22:46 São Paulo    
Sub-17
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 107 Caique Pereira Alves 1:36:31 São Paulo Globalesporte.com Globalesporte.com
2 111 Hugo Rodrigues Leme 1:41:46 Santa Isabel Os Metralhas Solid Academia Rodrigo Fuscas
3 108 Carlos Henrique Silva Santos 1:57:24 Jacarei Marques Bike / CJC / Jacarei Marques Bike
4 109 Fabricio de Andrade Moura 2:08:48 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense  
5 110 Tiago dos Santos Lemes 2:12:31 Santa Isabel Os Metralhas Fuscas Sta Isabel Rodrigo
6 106 Caio dos Santos Martins 2:43:37 Poa    
7 112 Jonas Victor Ramos de Moura 3:03:28 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense  
8 113 Rafael Cardoso Lopes 3:22:05 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense  
Sub-20
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 6 Krysthian Otavio de Lima 1:28:08 São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports  
2 126 Gabriel Sene 1:28:13 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3 117 Mathes L. de Lima 1:30:11 Jacarei Clube Jacarei de Ciclismo Marques Bike
4 24 Wanderson Santos Pereira 1:39:05 São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team Bike Cicle
5 115 Kevin de Souza Fernandes 1:43:39 Igarata   Deposito Pioneira
6 116 Rafael Araujo dos Santos 1:56:12 Suzano Bike Nakashima Suzano / Jaques Kindred  
7 114 Luiz Fernando de Souza Santos 1:57:12 Santa Isabel   Big Piscinas
8 64 Huan Rodrigues Lima 2:01:01 São Paulo    
Sub-25
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 127 Bruno Prado 1:20:56 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
2 123 Peterson Domingos Custodio 1:35:11 Caçapava Bike Way Bike Way
3 118 Alex de Almeida Gomes 1:38:25 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
4 122 Matheus de Moraes Intrieri 1:39:34 Caçapava    
5 124 Alex Sandro Souza Ferreira 1:44:39 Jacarei    
6 120 Jhosafry Henrique de Sá Teles 1:48:25 Igarata    
7 43 Renan Ribeiro dos Santos 1:48:36 Ribeirao Pires    
8 125 Lucas Cardoso de Oliveira 1:50:33 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
9 121 Leandro Santana dos Santos 1:50:50 Caçapava Bike Way Bike Way
10 119 Diego Rodrigues da Silva 1:51:56 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
11 5 Rafael Bonfim Russi dos Santos 2:24:49 São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports  
12 49 Tiago Martins de Oliveira 2:40:24 Santa Isabel DKS Bike DKS Bike
             
Sub-30
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 14 Fernando Melo 1:23:33 Aruja Sinapse / Laguens Race Fit  
2 139 Carlos Felipe Moura 1:26:16 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3 129 Marcos Junio Cavalari de Barros 1:27:01 São Paulo    
4 133 Henrique Machert Pereira Bueno 1:28:49 São Paulo Pedal Coaching Treinamento Esportivo Pedal Coaching Treinamento Esportivo
5 135 Thiago Carneiro Monteiro 1:29:34 Caçapava Clube de Ciclismo de Caçapava  
6 9 Jefferson da Silva Dutra 1:31:20 São Jose dos Campos Tatuxorro  
7 132 Bruno Gonçalves Ruiz Esteireiro 1:40:12 São Paulo    
8 138 Herbert Ricardo Silva de Oliveira 1:40:56 Santa Isabel   Solid
9 2 Michel Oliveira Ramos 1:44:52 São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports  
10 56 Rodrigo Augusto Santos da Silva 1:50:11 São Paulo Global Esporte  
11 39 Waldir Jonathan Pires 1:50:24 Santa Isabel    
12 137 Pedro Henrique da Silva 1:52:34 Pindamonhangaba Bicicletaria Fonseca  
13 57 Jose Carlos de As Gomes de souza Junior 1:52:49 São Paulo Global Esporte  
14 128 Rafael Rodrigues Lopes 1:58:57 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
15 130 Edgar Ramos Arantes 2:09:02 Igarata Soca Bota  
16 131 Guilherme Sanches Tambelini 2:12:35 São Paulo    
17 141 Adauto F de Oliveira Filho 2:21:29 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
18 136 Rafael Paes de Lima e Silva 3:00:00 Aruja    
19 134 Leandro Tadeu Marin 3:02:13 Aruja    
Sub -35
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 13 Daniel Silvestrini 1:21:59 São Paulo Sinapse / Laguens Race Fit  
2 155 Sidney Marques  1:23:19 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3 150 Christiano Roberto C Grechi 1:25:41 São Paulo Chat VTB Cannondale Racing Team
4 32 Sergio Luis Machado 1:30:19 Jacarei Velo Terra Multi Rodas Fluxion
5 3 Ari Pereira dos Santos 1:31:24 São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports  
6 10 Edson Carlos Dias da Silva 1:34:46 São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team Multi Rodas / Bike Cicle
7 143 Edson Carlos Moreira 1:37:05 Mogi das Cruzes    
8 157 Alex Nakashima 1:38:34 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
9 21 Juliano Fava Fernandes de Arruda 1:40:05 São Jose dos Campos Tatuxorro  
10 55 Wellington Jose Pereira 1:40:30 São Paulo    
11 23 Marcio Christian Scatolin de Oliveira 1:40:39 Aruja    
12 34 Marcio Mota Quaresma 1:46:16 São Paulo    
13 53 Rodrigo Verga Vendramini 1:49:34 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashimabike  
14 156 Juliano Angel da Silva 1:51:12 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
15 147 Jose Stenio Oliveira Neto 1:54:54 São Paulo    
16 148 Valdeci Moreira 2:02:33 Igarata Soca Bota  
17 144 Fernando Arantes 2:03:50 Igarata Soca Bota  
18 146 Magno J. Della Croche 2:05:00 São Paulo Pedal Coaching  
19 151 Alex Teixeira de Lima 2:11:32 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
20 149 Emerson Rodrigues de Oliveira 2:30:08 Igarata Soca Bota  
21 38 Fernando Ultramari 2:32:14 Santa Isabel Birota Bike Vidro A CIA
22 28 Renato Mauricio Reia Pinto 2:54:22 São Jose dos Campos Alpserv Ogres Storm  
Sub-40
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 170 Julio Barreto 1:23:28 São Paulo Team He / Chat VTB  
2 165 Nilson Carlos Malacrida 1:23:43 São Paulo    
3 50 Antonio Duarte da Costa Neto 1:25:33 Suzano    
4 45 Ismael Cavalari de Barros 1:26:52 São Paulo    
5 30 Luiz Eduardo Oellers 1:28:33 Jacarei Multirodas / Zabia Multirodas / Zabia
6 160 Henrique Faria Cottini 1:30:31 São Paulo TK Team  
7 20 Jauro Pereira Gomes Ferreira 1:32:05 Pindamonhangaba Total Bike Lauro Jeans Lauro Jeans Total Bike Pinda
8 44 Sergio Alves Medeiros 1:32:28 Ferraz de vasconcelos   Loureiro Arquitetura e Construção
9 176 Jason Benedito Lima Junior 1:33:34 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
10 171 Mauricio Rodrigues Salgado 1:35:05 Pindamonhangaba Total Bikes Total Bikes
11 178 Ulisses Meireles 1:36:43 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
12 177 Renato de Barros 1:38:18 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
13 174 Claudio Rodolfo de Souza 1:39:41 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
14 168 Ronaldo Pereira da Silva 1:41:09 Guarulhos Galera do Pedal Guarulhos  
15 7 Alan Soares da Silva 1:41:15 Santo Andre    
16 164 Ederaldo Apolinario 1:44:19 Pindamonhangaba Bicicletaria Fonseca Pastor Paulo e Pastor Fonseca
17 27 Christian Marcelo Pinheiro 1:48:11 Suzano Broadneeds Broadneeds
18 162 Ricardo Baril 1:52:28 São Paulo Pedal Coaching  
19 59 Claudio Adolfo Verissimo Ciconi 2:00:25 Guarulhos Ciconi - Galera do Pedal - GRU  
20 22 Renato Fabiano Bruno 2:01:12 Guarulhos Haro Bikes  
21 4 Othon Feitosa de Oliveira 2:05:13 São Paulo Pirituba Bike Sports  
22 173 Glauber Souza Marques 2:06:17 Jacarei Clube Jacarei de Ciclismo Marques Bike
23 163 Adalberto dos Santos Cipriano 2:08:07 Pindamonhangaba Pinda Bicicletaria Fonseca
24 161 Fabio Luis dos Santos 2:12:41 São Paulo Pedal Coaching  
25 159 Fabio Barreto Soler 2:13:36 Aruja    
26 46 Celso Ricardo de Lima 2:23:56 São Paulo    
27 169 Flavio Luis Soledade 2:40:14 São Paulo Ciclo Machado Ciclo Machado
28 37 Michel Kradich 2:42:38 Suzano    
29 47 Ivo Machado de Oliveira 2:57:56 São Miguel Paulista Ciclo Machado Ciclo Machado
30 172 Paulo Figueiredo dos Santos 3:08:00 São Paulo    
Sub-45
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 183 Milton Alves Francisco 1:40:50 São Paulo Pedal Coaching Treinamento Esportivo  
2 179 Caio Henrique Angenendt 1:46:41 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Softgraf
3 60 Sandro Haroldo da Silva 2:11:55 Santa Isabel    
4 180 Antonio Carlos Cavassani Azoni 2:31:09 Guararema clorando saneamento  
5 175 Angelo Aparecido de Souza   Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
Sub-50
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 29 Renato Fragnolli 1:29:07 São Paulo Bikerspoint  
2 192 Amadeu Zaprole P Neto 1:31:34 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3 193 Adalberto Pinnus  1:40:22 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
4 186 Marcelo Silva Costa 1:42:44 São Paulo Magrao Auto Pinturas  
5 26 Jose Roberto dos Santos 1:45:44 São Paulo Ciclo Machado  
6 33 Luis Ricardo Di Gennaro Medeiros 1:47:56 Suzano Bike Nakashima  
7 16 Ivair Aparecido de Lima 1:49:12 São Paulo Armagedon  
8 187 Valmir Barbosa Macambira 1:49:44 Guarulhos Herbalife Herbalife
9 191 Antonio do Prado 1:51:00 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
10 189 Gilmar Avila de Oliveira 1:59:04 Aruja KGB  
11 185 Giancarlo Alves Faria 2:08:42 São Jose dos Campos Bob Pai & Bob Filho MTB SJCampos  
12 184 Carlos Alberto Inacio Rocha 2:34:06 São Miguel    
13 190 Isaias de Moura 3:19:45 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense  
14 188 Lelio Nogueira Granado 3:34:36 São Jose dos Campos   ADCONX / Consultoria Juridica
             
Sub-55
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 42 Cicero Canguru 1:32:12 Maua Opcom Colegio Leonardo da Vinci Barracao Construçao
2 31 Jose Carlos Prederigai 1:59:51 Jacarei Velo Terra / Oticas Carol / Carbon Fit Oticas Carol
3 194 Milton Roberto Diniz 2:13:10 São Jose dos Campos 4SeasonsMtb  
4 40 Rogerio  G Ultramari 2:24:02 Santa Isabel Solid Academia  Vidro e CIA  
5 58 Jesus Silva Mendes   São Paulo    
 
Veterano
Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 198 Geraldo Tadeu Pimenta 1:33:58 Jacarei Clube Jacarei de Ciclismo  
2 195 Marcio Bordello Filho 1:34:58 Jacarei Velo Terra Hidrofer
3 196 Delcio Prates da Silva 1:46:00 São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team Maranga Team  Marcondes Cesar Bike Cicle
4 52 Luiz Silva Assunçao 1:47:24 São Jose dos Campos Vinac Consorcios / Jokos / Gamaia Vinac / Jokos / Gamaia
5 18 Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques 1:54:43 Suzano Jaques Kindred Tenis Clube Jaques Kindred
6 197 Nelson Lopes Pereira 2:06:02 Jacarei Clube Jacarei de Ciclismo