Maratona da República de Mountain Bike 2017

Classificação Geral

Pos. ID_Comp. Tempo Nome Categoria Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
77
1:15:10
Henrique Machert P Bueno Elite São Paulo Pedal Coaching Treinamento Especializado  
2
135
1:15:43
Vinicius Morais Alves Francisco Elite Santo Andre SEST/SENAT Polo Olimpico - Pedal  Coaching Furya Bikes / Pezão Preparaçoes / Nottable / Brather's Açai
3
136
1:16:14
Carlos Henrique de Almeida Elite Salesopolis Clinica do Ciclista  
4
139
1:17:53
Thadeu Alves Llaro Elite Biritiba Mirim Pedal Total \Tutti Frutas Tutti Frutas
5
73
1:19:20
Antonio Duarte da Costa Neto Sub45 Ribeirao Pires DKS DKS Bike
6
151
1:20:50
Rodney Medeiros Garcia Junior Sub25 Santa Isabel UCI - Rodney Bike Biofisio / Petrommark / Trynova
7
71
1:22:53
Aguinaldo Castelhano Sub45   Pedal Time  
8
153
1:23:09
Marcos Josue Severino Sub30 Aruja Berg Bike Shop Berg Bike Shop
9
138
1:23:15
Marcio de Oliveira Abreu Elite Salesopolis Elos Bikers  
10
148
1:23:29
Joao Antonio Henrique de Jesus Sub17 Santa Isabel   Rodney Bike
11
137
1:23:34
Henrique de Carvalho Elite Salesopolis Elos Bikers  
12
76
1:25:20
Felipe de Paula Santos Sub40 São Paulo Team Clinica do Ciclista Vicinitech
13
86
1:25:23
Jeferson Soares da Silva Sub30 Suzano    
14
188
1:25:46
Milton Alves Francisco Sub50 São Paulo Pedal Coaching Furya Bikes / Pezão Preparaçoes / Nottable / Brather's Açai
15
182
1:26:31
Josibea Batista de Souza Sub45 Santa Isabel    
16
184
1:26:41
Pedro Luiz Bruno Sub45 Salesopolis Elos Bikers  
17
157
1:26:45
Fernando Eduardo Braga Sub35 Santa Isabel Rafael Godoi Team Penks  
18
167
1:26:52
Rogerio da Silva Mendes Sub35 Santa Isabel Sta Isabel  
19
172
1:27:27
Fabiano Donizete dos Santos Sub40 Salesopolis Elos Bikers  
20
198
1:28:22
Lucas Neris da  Silva Sub30 Aruja UCI  
21
187
1:28:25
Mauricio Rodrigues Sub45 Biritiba Mirim Pedal Total / Tutti Frutas  
22
85
1:28:45
Geraldo Tadeu Pimenta Veterano Jacarei Bike Cicle  
23
154
1:29:07
Adauto F. de Oliveira Filho Sub35 Mogi das Cruzes Team Penks Factory / Nakashima Bike Shop  
24
79
1:29:10
Robson dos Santos Gualdiano Sub45 São Paulo Brutas Team  
25
169
1:29:27
Rafael Aparecido Soares Castro Sub35 Santa Isabel NightRiders Communicare
26
156
1:29:51
Diogo Aparecido Santana Sub35 São Paulo    
27
65
1:30:56
Girlei Moreira Sub40      
28
178
1:33:02
Eduardo dos Santos Sub40 Aruja Berg Bike Shop  
29
150
1:33:40
Jose Manoel da Silva Neto Sub20 Santa Isabel Rafael Godoi Team  
30
7
1:33:50
Ideildo Ribeiro Santana Sub35 Santa Isabel Radicais Livres Agua Ideal
31
189
1:34:03
Gilmar Avila de Oliveira Sub50 Aruja KGD  
32
83
1:34:07
Jhosafry Henrique de As  Teles Sub25 Igarata    
33
161
1:34:44
Marcio Cristian Scatolin Oliveira Sub35 Mogi das Cruzes   KGD
34
152
1:34:57
Celso Nunes Barbosa Sub30 Santa Isabel    
35
155
1:35:22
Argeu Fontes Tognasca Sub35 Mogi das Cruzes Jesus no pedal  
36
82
1:35:52
Cesar de Oliveira Paiva Sub40 Igarata Pedal Igarata / Kelloggs Supermercado Hasegawa
37
149
1:35:57
Vinicius Rodrigues dos Santos Sub17 Biritiba Mirim Pedal Total Bike Padrao
38
75
1:36:01
Carolina Aparecida Lima Feminino B Aruja Ride Assessoria  
39
168
1:36:36
Odair Ap. de Lima Junior Sub35 Santa Isabel    
40
171
1:37:22
Roberto Aparecido de Morais Sub40 Santa Isabel Rafael Godoi Team  
41
87
1:38:01
Wellington Jose Pereira Sub40   Clinica Ciclista  
42
64
1:39:24
Sergio Santos de Brito Sub45 Maua    
43
140
1:39:52
Gabriele Rodrigues Bezerra Santos Feminino A Poa Clinica do Ciclista Paitrocinador
44
176
1:39:57
Ricardo Vicente Pinto Sub40 Aruja Pro6 Rick Bike
45
196
1:41:01
Rogerio Galvão Ultramari Veterano Santa Isabel    
46
159
1:41:06
Marcelo do Nascimento Sub35 Santa Isabel    
47
175
1:42:02
Sandro dos Santos Ribeiro Sub40 Aruja Pro6  
48
179
1:43:38
Lindenberg Almeida da Silveira Sub40 Santa Isabel Berg Bike Shop Berg Bike Shop
49
78
1:45:06
Ivair Lima Mengelle Sub55 São Paulo    
50
166
1:46:46
Renato Leite Pereira Sub35 Aruja Pro6 Aprofer / Rick Bike
51
177
1:47:02
Rogerio Antonio dos Santos Sub40 Guarulhos Pro6  
52
192
1:50:00
Rangel dos Santos Sub50 Biritiba Mirim Pedal Total  
53
84
1:52:56
Charles Matheus Moura Sub45 Suzano Pedal Sem Medo Helio Bikes
54
194
1:54:23
Adilson Gomes dos Passos Sub55 São Paulo Vaqueiro Passos  
55
141
1:54:29
Iracema Aparecida de  O. Guedes Feminino A Biritiba Mirim Pedal Total / Tutti Frutas Tutti Frutas
56
174
1:55:09
Igor Ferreira dos Santos Sub40 Mogi das Cruzes    
57
195
1:55:44
Jaine Ciuniti Sub55 Aruja    
58
81
1:55:50
Renata Luzia Castilho Theodoro Feminino A Igarata    
59
181
2:03:26
Renato B. G. Martins Sub45 Suzano    
60
186
2:06:53
Anderson Aparecido Moura Sub45 Mogi das Cruzes Elos Bikers  
61
158
2:08:17
Rodolfo de Souza Rodrigues Sub35 Santa Isabel    
62
70
2:10:34
Cristian Lunard da Silva Sub45 Jacarei UCI  
63
145
2:10:38
Barbara de Oliveira Araujo Feminino B Santa Isabel Miau Ciclismo  
64
146
2:16:54
Lucilene Girotto Feminino B Santa isabel Miau Ciclismo Feminino  
65
90
2:55:38
Jose Sabioni de Lima Veterano Aruja Pro6 Aprofer Rick Bike e Itefal
66
190
2:31:19
Manoel Arantes de Souza Filho Sub50 Aruja    
67
143
2:40:55
Juliana Diniz Cavalcanti Feminino B Suzano    
68
142
2:41:35
Monique de Lima Sales Feminino A Santa Isabel    
69
74
2:47:54
Guilherme Rodrigues Martins Sub17 Santa Isabel    
70
147
2:48:01
Andre Rodrigues do Carmo Lopes Sub17 Santa Isabel   Rodney Bike
71
144
2:49:53
Edna Aparecida Ferreira Silva Feminino B Salesopolis Elos Bikers