Maratona da Republica de Mountain Bike 2012

Classificação Geral

Posição ID_Comp. Nome Tempo Categoria Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1 145 Marcial Sene 1:24:05 Elite Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
2 146 Daniel Ribeiro 1:26:43 Elite Guararema Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
3 119 Nilson Carlos Malacrida 1:30:00 Master São Paulo    
4 185 Paulo Henrique Lima Martins 1:31:46 Sub30 Poa    
5 135 Rafael Prado de Godoi 1:33:02 Sub30 Santa Isabel Team Caesa Rações Barbosa Solid Academia Nakashima Bike / Soco Bike
6 172 Luiz Eduardo Dellers 1:33:16 Master Jacarei Zabia Multi Rodas Zabia / Multi Rodas
7 149 Jason Benedito Lima Junior 1:34:50 Senior Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
8 174 Renato Rubens Fargnolli 1:34:58 Veterano São Paulo Bikers Point Doces Bela Vista
9 162 Ricardo B. 1:35:33 Elite      
10 201 Cicero Neto 1:39:55 Veterano Maua   DKS Bike
11 159 Marcos Junior Covalari de Barros 1:40:07 Master São Paulo Farrapeiro  
12 133 Marcos Florentino Soares 1:40:25 Sub30 São Paulo Exodus Express Bike / Bunecorosa Toy Art Exodus Express Bike / Bunecorosa Toy Art
13 160 Gabriel Ferreira Seme 1:40:52 Sub23 Ferraz de Vasconcelos    
14 153 Rodrigo Soutto 1:41:09 Elite São jose dos campos Maranga Team  
15 121 Alan Soares da Silva 1:43:47 Master Santo Andre    
16 148 Diogo Noboru Okamuro 1:45:47 Sub23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
17 120 Marcelo Cedraz de Oliveira 1:45:52 Master São Paulo Suzano / DSW Automotive Suzano / DSW Automotive
18 103 Francesco Luigi Sangiorgi 1:46:06 Elite Cotia  BTWIN Racing BTWIN / F2L Personal Trainer
19 150 Renato de Barros 1:46:41 Senior Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
20 158 Edson Carlos Dias da Silva 1:47:33 Master São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team  
21 183 Fabiano Nunes de Oliveira 1:48:01 Master   D. Portuguesa / SM Veran  
22 170 Renato Baptista Alves 1:50:00 Senior São Paulo J Bike  
23 156 Paulo Sergio Dantas 1:51:02 Senior São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team Terra Construtora
24 195 Eduardo Cesar Gabriel 1:52:48 Master Ribeirao Pires DKS Bike DKS  Bike
25 129 Diego Rodrigues da Silva 1:52:53 Sub23 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
26 155 Marcelo Petroski 1:53:52 Master São Jose dos Campos    
27 136 Rogerio da Silva Mendes 1:54:42 Sub30 Santa Isabel Smel Mogi  
28 178 Milton Alves 1:54:55 Senior São Paulo    
29 167 João Ricardo Batista dos Santos 1:55:21 Veterano Santo Andre Ciclo Assunção  
30 127 Alex de Almeida Gomes 1:55:44 Sub23 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
31 140 Gilmar Pereira 1:56:30 Elite Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
32 181 Ricardo Baril 1:57:21 Master São Paulo Papai Smurf Racing Team  
33 203 Antonio Duarte da Costa Filho 1:59:32 Elite Ribeirão Pires DKS Bike DKS Bike Maua
34 171 Sergio Luis Machado 1:59:42 Master Jacarei Velo Tryya MTB Multi Rodas
35 177 Fabio Yukio Hossar 2:00:54 Estreante Mogi das Cruzes    
36 184 Ginesio Carlos Carneiro 2:03:01 Senior São Paulo    
37 125 Eros Salerno 2:04:31 Senior São Jose dos Campos Tyrreno Imóveis Tyrreno Imóveis
38 101 Ailton dos Santos Vieira 2:04:49 Elite Embu Exodus Express Bike / Bunecorosa Toy Art Exodus Express Bike / bunecorosa Toy Art
39 165 Marcio Mota Quaresma 2:04:58 Estreante São Paulo Galo  
40 118 Hugo Rodrigues Leme 2:05:53 Junior Santa Isabel Os Metralha Nakashima Bike / Caesa / Rações  B / Mario Busão
41 193 Mauricio Olimpio da Silva 2:06:01 Senior São Jose dos Campos Bike Estillos Bike Estillos
42 122 Delcio Prates da Silva 2:06:07 Over São Jose dos Campos Maranga Team Maranga Team / Marcondes Cesar
43 182 Jesus Silva Mendes 2:09:57 Veterano São Paulo Scatt  
44 130 Herik Gob Guimaraes 2:10:52 Sub23 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
45 189 Gerivaldo Leitao Guimaraes 2:11:03 Estreante São Jose dos Campos   Gerry Motos
46 169 Wellington Jose Pereira 2:11:23 Sub30 São Paulo    
47 187 Lincoln A Nakashima 2:11:53 Senior Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
48 168 Marcos Neres do Nascimento 2:12:04 Estreante Guarulhos J Bike J Bike
49 117 David Jonatas Mota da Rosa 2:12:31 Junior Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
50 141 Daniel Garcia Cavalheiro 2:13:34 Sub23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
51 198 Pedro Henrique da Silva 2:14:05 Estreante Pindamonhangaba Bicicletaria Fonseca  
52 115 Afonso Henrique A da S. Machado 2:14:39 Estreante Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
53 166 Marcelo Silva Costa 2:15:37 Senior São Paulo    
54 191 Fabio do Prado Lopes 2:16:09 Master Mogi das Cruzes    
55 152 Alex Idechi Nakashima 2:17:03 Elite Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
56 186 Tiago Martins de Oliveira 2:18:58 Estreante Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
57 138 Mario Augusto Domingues 2:19:39 Veterano Santo Andre Para-Raios Manhattan Eletronic
58 114 Luiz Fernando de Souza Santos 2:20:46 Estreante Santa Isabel   Big Piscinas
59 139 Rogerio Galvão Ultramari 2:21:12 Veterano Santa Isabel Academia Solid / Caesa Birota Bicicletaria
60 194 Sergio Santos Brito 2:23:06 Estreante Maua Actros ADC Mercedes  
61 200 Adalberto dos Santos 2:24:41 Estreante Pindamonhangaba   Bicicletaria Fonseca
62 163 Valter Rozendo das Neves 2:26:26 Master São Paulo Bicicletaria Bruno Bikes Bicicletaria Bruno Bikes
63 134 Rafael Rodrigues Lopes 2:29:49 Sub30 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
64 180 Fabio Luis dos Santos 2:33:18 Estreante      
65 175 Ricardo Luiz dos Santos 2:41:26 Master São Paulo    
66 151 Sergio William Ermevegildo 2:42:12 Estreante Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
67 144 Carla Fernandes 2:45:49 Femenino Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
68 143 Adauto F. de Oliveira Filho 2:45:54 Estreante Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
69 192 Fabio Barreto Soler 2:46:48 Master Aruja    
70 196 Marcelo Soares Martins 2:51:11 Senior Poa    
71 116 Maria Paula Machado 2:57:14 Femenino São Paulo    
72 123 Carlos Alberto Inacio Rocha 2:59:49 Over São Miguel    
73 188 Elcio da Costa Silva 3:01:06 Elite São Paulo    
74 179 Eike Yamauchi Leoncio 3:14:22 Junior Suzano Vamos Treinar Nakashima Bike
75 124 Marcelo Alves Simoes 3:18:32 Senior São Paulo Fubs Team / Capellari Bicicletas  
76 111 Fernando Machado 3:18:59 Estreante São Paulo    
77 137 Juan Alexandre Suares 3:21:19 Veterano Santo Andre Manhattan - Para-Raios www.para-raios.com.br
78 102 Carlos Tadeu Truss Rodrigues 3:23:28 Elite São Paulo    
79 157 Alexandre Zavataro 4:02:28 Veterano São Bernardo do Campo Zavataro  
80 164 Juraci Santana Pereira 4:24:43 Veterano São Paulo Jota Bike  
81 112 Paulo Oliveira de Souza 4:25:10 Estreante Guarulhos