Copa Santa Isabel de Mountain Bike 2012 - 2a. Etapa/Final

Classificação Geral

Posição
ID_Comp.
Nome Tempo Categoria Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
112
Marconi Florencio de Lima
1:13:42
Elite SÃO PAULO    
2
13
THIAGO LOIOLA RODRIGUES
1:13:47
Sub23 POA AC Portuguesa / Veram / Bike Nakashima AC Portuguesa / Veram / Bike Nakashima
3
200
Marcio Ferreira Bieri
1:14:48
Elite São Paulo Scatt / Laticinio LHC - ADF Scatt / Laticinio LHC - ADF
4
153
Mancial Sene
1:16:08
Sub23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
5
14
ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA CCARO
1:16:41
Sub30 FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS AC Portuguesa / Veram / Bike Nakashima AC Portuguesa / Veram / Bike Nakashima
6
148
WILLIAN SOARES REBOUÇAS
1:17:00
Sub23 SÃO PAULO Osasco Total Bike  
7
150
Fernando Aparecido Melo
1:17:14
Sub30 Aruja Sport Star e Igor Laguens Sport Star e Igor Laguens
8
134
CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA
1:18:08
Sub30 FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS Semel Guararema  
9
119
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA SILVA
1:18:21
Master SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS Maranga Team Bike Cicle
10
125
AGUINALDO CASTELHIANO
1:18:40
Elite RIBEIRAO PIRES Scatt Bikes Scatt Bikes
11
123
EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL
1:20:13
Master RIBEIRAO PIRES DKS Bikes DKS Bikes
12
12
FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
1:20:18
Elite SUZANO AC Portuguesa / Veram / Bike Nakashima AC Portuguesa / Veram Bike / Nakashima
13
15
PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA MARTINS
1:20:43
Sub30 SÃO PAULO Semel Guararema Ranni
14
149
DANIEL DA ROCHA SILVESTRINI
1:20:50
Master SÃO PAULO Sport Star / Igor Laguens  
15
129
PAULO SERGIO DANTAS
1:21:01
Senior SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS Maranga Team Maranga Team / Suplemento & CIA / Fera Construtora / Bike Cicle
16
169
Milton Alves
1:21:11
Senior São Paulo Papai Smurf Racing Team Alfarre Restaurante - Pezão Preparações
17
128
RODRIGO SOUTO
1:21:39
Elite SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS Maranga Team Bikecicle
18
162
Rafael Prado de Godoi
1:21:56
Sub30 Santa Isabel Team Caesa Casa Rações Barbosa / Solid Academia
19
124
ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO
1:22:07
Elite SUZANO DKS Bikes Maua DKS Bikes Maua
20
127
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI
1:23:29
Veterano SÃO PAULO Bikers Point Bela Vista
21
152
Jason Benedito Lima Junior
1:23:31
Senior Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
22
172
Ricardo Alfredo Santos
1:23:42
Senior Guaruja AADDR Guaruja Sec. De Esportes e Educação de Guaruja / PB Suplementos Nutricionais / Oakley / AADDR Guaruja
23
132
ADRIANO FERNANDO BRITTO FERREIRA
1:24:54
Sub30 FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS    
24
141
EDSON CARLOS MOREIRA
1:25:17
Sub30 MOGI DAS CRUZES    
25
113
ELIAS SOARES REBOUÇAS
1:25:23
ELITE SÃO PAULO Regis Bike Regis Bike
26
147
GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA
1:25:29
Over JACAREI Club Jacarei de Ciclismo  
27
114
SERGIO LUIS MACHADO
1:26:11
Estreante JACAREI Carbom Fit / Fluxion Eupntos  
28
175
Nilton Rodrigues Leme
1:26:38
Master Santa Isabel Nakashima Bike Team / Solid Academia / Caesa Nakashima Bike Team / Solid Academia / Caesa
29
179
Paulo Pedroso
1:26:54
Master Osasco    
30
145
ANTONIO JESUS QUEIROS
1:27:24
Master ARUJA    
31
4
MARCOS JUNIOR CAVALARI DE BARROS
1:27:43
Master SÃO PAULO    
32
122
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS
1:30:11
Veterano SANTO ANDRE Ciclo Assunção  
33
11
RONIE PETERSON DA SILVA SANTIAGO
1:30:16
Sub30 POA   Pai
34
154
Daniel Cavalheiro
1:30:28
Sub23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
35
138
ELIAS APARECIDO DOS PASSSOS
1:30:39
Estreante POA União Ciclistica de Suzano Nakashima Bike
36
173
Delcio Prates da Silva
1:31:27
Over SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS Maranga Team / Marcondes Cesar Maranga Team / Marcondes Cesar
37
121
WILLIAN DIAS
1:31:33
Sub30 RIBEIRÃO PIRES Ribeirão Pires  
38
163
Eliton Tadeu de Jesus Pires
1:32:04
Sub30 Cotia    
39
102
MARCIO CRHISTIAN SCATOLIN DE OLIVEIRA
1:32:19
Master ARUJA    
40
196
Gilmar Pereira Caires
1:32:45
Estreante Santa Isabel UCI Rodney Bike / Serafim Mat Construção
41
151
Renato de Barros 
1:33:20
Senior Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
42
3
JOSE HOZANAN DE LIMA
1:33:41
Master SÃO PAULO J Bike Tio Boy
43
160
Marcio Bordello Filho
1:34:21
Veterano Jacarei Carbon Fit - Caragua  
44
167
Alex de Almeida Gomes
1:35:20
Sub23 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
45
2
RENATO BAPTISTA ALVES
1:36:29
Senior SÃO PAULO J Bike Vereador Zé Lopes
46
133
GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE
1:37:20
Sub23 FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS    
47
130
NELSON STRUFALDI
1:37:55
Senior MOGI DAS CRUZES Homo Sapiens Homo Sapiens
48
158
Wagner do Espirito Santo
1:38:02
Veterano Santa Isabel Nakashima Team Caesa Racing Soled Academia / Caesa P Construção
49
180
Fabio Yukio Hossak
1:38:57
Master Mogi das Cruzes Tamo Junto Eu mesmo
50
144
GILMAR DE OLIVEIRA
1:40:07
Senior ARUJA    
51
181
Marcio Kleber F Monteiro
1:40:43
Master São Paulo Biking / Amigos da Aventura  
52
116
SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO
1:40:48
Estreante MAUA ADC Mercedes  
53
126
MARCIO MOTA GUARESMA
1:40:54
Master SÃO PAULO    
54
9
ISAMEL CAVALARI DE BARROS
1:41:01
Master SÃO PAULO   Vereador Ze Lopes
55
140
MARCOS NERES DO NASCIEMENTO
1:41:45
Master GUARULHOS    
56
198
Jeferson Martins de Souza
1:42:00
Elite Santa Isabel    
57
171
Silvio Luis Santos
1:42:21
Senior São Paulo Papai Smurf Racing Team  
58
117
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO
1:42:39
Over SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS Vinac  Consorcios Vinac Consorvios / Jockos / Gamaia
59
184
Hugo Rodrigues Leme
1:43:01
Junior Santa Isabel Os Metralha Nakashima Bike / Caesa
60
143
FILIPE SALEST
1:44:06
Sub30 SÃO PAULO    
61
159
Rogerio Galvão Ultramari
1:44:20
Veterano Santa Isabel Solid Academia Solid Caesa
62
164
Anderson Moreia dos Santos
1:45:01
Sub30 São Paulo Kamikazes Team  
63
6
EZEQUIEL DOS SANTOS
1:45:34
Veterano SÃO PAULO   Caezer
64
197
Cristovão Ferreira da Silva
1:45:42
Estreante Guaruja   Bar do Pescador / Eletronica Ferry-boat / American Ciclo
65
137
JESUS SILVA MENDES
1:45:50
Veterano SÃO PAULO    
66
177
Cesar Rogerio Bussola
1:46:15
Master São Caetano do Sul Primos Bikers  
67
191
Caio Henrique Angewendt
1:48:28
Estreante Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
68
139
ALEXSANDRO SOUZA FERREIRA
1:50:40
Sub23 JACAREI    
69
189
Waldir Jonathan Pires
1:51:32
Estreante Santa Isabel Serapatel BDB
70
120
RICARDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS
1:52:27
Master SÃO PAULO    
71
192
Rogerio Aparecido Cardoso
1:52:46
Estreante Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Piscinas RM
72
157
Vicente de Paula Silva
1:53:09
Veterano Santa Isabel Condominio Pé Vermelho BDB Bike Sta Isabel / Aventura Bike Shop Atibaia
73
111
MARCOS HIROSHI F DO NASCIMENTO
1:55:27
Master SÃO PAULO Regis Bike  
74
186
Natalia Noia Agunso
1:56:17
Femenino São Paulo Papai Smurf Racing Team  
75
156
Adauto Florencio de Oliveira Filho
1:57:09
Elite Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
76
190
Rafael Rodrigues Lopes
1:58:24
Estreante Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense UCI / Rodney Bike
77
103
LUIS EDUARDO HAYAKAWA
1:58:41
Senior SÃO PAULO Regis Bike Regis Bike
78
170
Fabio Luis dos Santos
1:59:40
Senior São Paulo Papai Smurf Racing Team  
79
155
Carla Fernandes
2:00:18
Femenino Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
80
188
Alessandra Ribeiro
2:00:58
Femenino São Paulo Biking / Amigos da Aventura  
81
135
RUBENS SOUZA ALMEIDA
2:02:20
Estreante POA Associação Suzanense de Ciclismo  
82
183
Tiago dos Santos Lemes
2:03:21
Junior Santa Isabel Os Metralha  
83
115
RODOLFO LELIS ZUPPARDO
2:06:40
Veterano SÃO PAULO Vinac Vinac
84
178
Ricardo Baril
2:07:15
Master São Paulo Papai Smurf Racing Team  
85
136
JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO
2:08:42
Senior SÃO PAULO Jose Braulio Paletes Jose Braulio Paletes
86
10
JONADAR SANTANA PEREIRA
2:15:02
Sub30 SÃO PAULO J Bike Ver. Zé Lopes
87
187
Luciana Isabel Rodrigues
2:15:10
Femenino São Paulo Airton Rodrigues Nakashima Bike
88
195
Marcelo Coelho de Oliveira
2:15:19
Estreante Santa Isabel    
89
1
RICARDO FERNANDES
2:21:06
Master SANTA ISABEL Power Guido Bela Vista - Distribuidora de Doces
90
8
CARLOS ALBERTO INACIO ROCHA
2:21:29
Over SÃO PAULO Jota Bike Apollo Ze Lopes Capellare
91
165
Julio dos Santos Leme
2:25:44
Sub23 Santa Isabel Os Metralha  
92
193
Luiz Fernando de Souza Santos
2:32:36
Estreante Santa Isabel    
93
118
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS
2:33:41
Over SÃO PAULO Nois na Fita a TV ASW
94
185
Aline D'Avila
2:34:20
Femenino Poa Pro Runner Team  
95
7
RAYANNE ALVES DA SILVA
2:55:00
Femenino SÃO PAULO Jota Bike  
96
5
JURACI SANTANA PEREIRA
3:13:00
Veterano SÃO PAULO Jota Bike J Bike / Vereador Zé Lopes