Corrida Beneficente de Mountain Bike 2011

Classificação Geral

Posição
ID_Comp
Nome Tempo Categoria Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
52
Sidney Marques 1:32:15 Master Ferraz de Vasconcelos Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
2
23
Jose Aparecido da Silva 1:38:34 Elite Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3
54
Adelson Rodrigues da Mata 1:40:02 Sub30 Ferraz de Vasconcelos Urutu  
4
1
Fernando Arantes 1:42:30 Master Igarata Sóca bota Igaratá  
5
41
Nilton Rodrigues Lemes 1:43:10 Master Santa Isabel Nakashima Bike Caesa Solid Academia  
6
33
Eduardo Cesar Gabriel 1:44:23 Master Ribeirão Pires DKS Bikes DKS Bikes
7
35
Antonio Duarte da Costa Neto 1:48:15 Elite Ribeirao Pires DKS Bike Maua DKS Bike Maua
8
30
Claudio Rodolfo de Souza 1:50:10 Master Salesopolis Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
9
32
Fabiano Nunes de Oliveira 1:52:09 Master Suzano Bike Sporte  Bike Nakashima Bike Sporte Bike Nakashima
10
38
Wagner do Espirito Santo 1:53:24 Veterano Santa Isabel Nakashima Bike Tim Caesa Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
11
50
Marcial Sene Filho 1:54:23 Sub23 Ferraz de Vasconcelos    
12
6
Paulo Pedroso 1:55:05 Sub30 Osasco    
13
45
Marcos Junior Cavalari de Barros 1:55:59 Master São Paulo    
14
42
Renato Baptista Alves 1:57:01 Master São Paulo Jota Bike Jota Bike
15
55
Antonio Jesus de Queiroz 1:58:09 Master Aruja    
16
20
Diogo Noboru Okamuro 1:59:43 Sub23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
17
28
Alex Teixeira de Lima 2:01:02 Master Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
18
24
Alex H. Nakashima 2:03:10 Elite Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
19
2
Marcio Christian Scatolin de Oliveira 2:04:00 Master Aruja    
20
46
Mario Rubens Rego Teixeira 2:04:15 Veterano São Paulo   NF Bikes
21
56
Lucas Cardoso de Oliveira 2:05:02 Sub23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
22
43
Jose Hozanan de Lima 2:06:01 Master São Bruno Sta Bike Jota Bike
23
7
Robson de Souza Mello 2:07:43 Turismo Mogi das Cruzes    
24
44
Jesus Silva Mendes 2:10:11 Veterano São Paulo   J Bikes
25
40
Jefersom Martins de Souza 2:11:00 Elite Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense  
26
51
Adriano Fernando Britto Ferreira 2:14:14 Sub23 Ferraz de Vasconcelos    
27
26
Airton Rogerio Rodrigues 2:14:23 Master Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
28
4
Gabriel da Silva Faria 2:14:50 Junior São Jose dos Campos Bob Pai e Bob Filho - MTB SJC - SP Condor Bike - Bike Cicle
29
3
Alan Soares da Silva 2:15:36 Master Santo Andre    
30
13
Herik Gob 2:16:00 Sub23 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Rodney Bike / UCI
31
31
Cristian Lunardi da Silva 2:24:56 Elite Jacarei Team Pro Guararema  
32
21
Jose Carlos Marques de Lima Junior 2:27:23 Junior Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
33
5
Giancarlo Alves Faria 2:29:21 Veterano São Jose dos Campos Bob Pai e Bob Filho - MTB SJC - SP Condor Bike - Bike Cicle
34
9
Edgar Ramos Arantes 2:32:05 Sub30 São Jose dos Campos Arantes  
35
15
Gilmar Pereira Caires 2:33:02 Sub30 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Rodney Bike / UCI
36
12
Diego Rodrigues da Silva 2:34:19 Sub23 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Rodney Bike / Deposito Serafim / UCI
37
14
Alex de Almeida Gomes 2:38:34 Sub23 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Rodney Bike / UCI
38
25
Sergio Patrocinio dos Passos JR 2:44:00 Master Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
39
22
Felipe Akira Okamuro 2:45:25 Sub23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
40
34
Bruno Manoel Ribeiro 2:46:36 Sub30 Aruja Sinapse  
41
8
Luiz Sinesio Brocanello 2:49:41 Over Itatiba    
42
53
Hugo Rodrigues Leme 2:49:53 Junior Santa Isabel Nakashima Bike Solid Academia Caesa Nakashima Bike
43
48
Carlos Alberto Inacio Rocha 3:05:28 Veterano São Paulo    
44
37
Eginaldo N Braga 3:05:45 Sub30 Poa    
45
36
Rubens Souza de Almeida 3:06:10 Master Poa Uniao Ciclistica de Suzano Tenis Clube Suzano e Nakashima Bike Suzano
46
19
Adauto Florencio de Oliveira Filho 3:13:48 Sub30 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
47
17
Carla Fernandes 3:13:54 Femenino Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
48
27
Paula Francinete Suehiro Patrocinio 3:43:27 Femenino Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
49
39
Barbara de Oliveira Araujo 3:51:10 Femenino Santa Isabel    
50
16
Jose Roberio da Silva Santos 3:59:05 Sub30 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Serafim Materiais para Construção
51
49
Juracy Santana Pereira 4:08:10 Veterano São Paulo Jota Bike Jota Bike