Corrida Beneficente de Mountain Bike 2011

Classificação por Categoria

ELITE
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
23
Jose Aparecido da Silva 1:38:34 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
2
35
Antonio Duarte da Costa Neto 1:48:15 Ribeirao Pires DKS Bike Maua DKS Bike Maua
3
24
Alex H. Nakashima 2:03:10 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
4
40
Jefersom Martins de Souza 2:11:00 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense  
5
31
Cristian Lunardi da Silva 2:24:56 Jacarei Team Pro Guararema  
FEMININO
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
17
Carla Fernandes 3:13:54 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
2
27
Paula Francinete Suehiro Patrocinio 3:43:27 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3
39
Barbara de Oliveira Araujo 3:51:10 Santa Isabel    
JUNIOR
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
4
Gabriel da Silva Faria 2:14:50 São Jose dos Campos Bob Pai e Bob Filho - MTB SJC - SP Condor Bike - Bike Cicle
2
21
Jose Carlos Marques de Lima Junior 2:27:23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3
53
Hugo Rodrigues Leme 2:49:53 Santa Isabel Nakashima Bike Solid Academia Caesa Nakashima Bike
MASTER
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
52
Sidney Marques 1:32:15 Ferraz de Vasconcelos Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
2
1
Fernando Arantes 1:42:30 Igarata Sóca bota Igaratá  
3
41
Nilton Rodrigues Lemes 1:43:10 Santa Isabel Nakashima Bike Caesa Solid Academia  
4
33
Eduardo Cesar Gabriel 1:44:23 Ribeirão Pires DKS Bikes DKS Bikes
5
30
Claudio Rodolfo de Souza 1:50:10 Salesopolis Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
6
32
Fabiano Nunes de Oliveira 1:52:09 Suzano Bike Sporte  Bike Nakashima Bike Sporte Bike Nakashima
7
45
Marcos Junior Cavalari de Barros 1:55:59 São Paulo    
8
42
Renato Baptista Alves 1:57:01 São Paulo Jota Bike Jota Bike
9
55
Antonio Jesus de Queiroz 1:58:09 Aruja    
10
28
Alex Teixeira de Lima 2:01:02 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
11
2
Marcio Christian Scatolin de Oliveira 2:04:00 Aruja    
12
43
Jose Hozanan de Lima 2:06:01 São Bruno Sta Bike Jota Bike
13
26
Airton Rogerio Rodrigues 2:14:23 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
14
3
Alan Soares da Silva 2:15:36 Santo Andre    
15
25
Sergio Patrocinio dos Passos JR 2:44:00 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
16
36
Rubens Souza de Almeida 3:06:10 Poa Uniao Ciclistica de Suzano Tenis Clube Suzano e Nakashima Bike Suzano
OVER
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
8 Luiz Sinesio Brocanello 2:49:41 Itatiba    
SUB-23
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
50
Marcial Sene Filho 1:54:23 Ferraz de Vasconcelos    
2
20
Diogo Noboru Okamuro 1:59:43 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
3
56
Lucas Cardoso de Oliveira 2:05:02 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
4
51
Adriano Fernando Britto Ferreira 2:14:14 Ferraz de Vasconcelos    
5
13
Herik Gob 2:16:00 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Rodney Bike / UCI
6
12
Diego Rodrigues da Silva 2:34:19 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Rodney Bike / Deposito Serafim / UCI
7
14
Alex de Almeida Gomes 2:38:34 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Rodney Bike / UCI
8
22
Felipe Akira Okamuro 2:45:25 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
SUB-30
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
54
Adelson Rodrigues da Mata 1:40:02 Ferraz de Vasconcelos Urutu  
2
6
Paulo Pedroso 1:55:05 Osasco    
3
9
Edgar Ramos Arantes 2:32:05 São Jose dos Campos Arantes  
4
15
Gilmar Pereira Caires 2:33:02 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Rodney Bike / UCI
5
34
Bruno Manoel Ribeiro 2:46:36 Aruja Sinapse  
6
37
Eginaldo N Braga 3:05:45 Poa    
7
19
Adauto Florencio de Oliveira Filho 3:13:48 Mogi das Cruzes Nakashima Bike Mogi Nakashima Bike Mogi
8
16
Jose Roberio da Silva Santos 3:59:05 Santa Isabel UCI - União Ciclistica Isabelense Serafim Materiais para Construção
TURISMO
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
7
Robson de Souza Mello 2:07:43 Mogi das Cruzes    
VETERANO
Posição ID_Comp Nome Tempo Cidade Equipe Patrocinio
1
38
Wagner do Espirito Santo 1:53:24 Santa Isabel Nakashima Bike Tim Caesa Nakashima Bike Nakashima Bike
2
46
Mario Rubens Rego Teixeira 2:04:15 São Paulo   NF Bikes
3
44
Jesus Silva Mendes 2:10:11 São Paulo   J Bikes
4
5
Giancarlo Alves Faria 2:29:21 São Jose dos Campos Bob Pai e Bob Filho - MTB SJC - SP Condor Bike - Bike Cicle
5
48
Carlos Alberto Inacio Rocha 3:05:28 São Paulo    
6
49
Juracy Santana Pereira 4:08:10 São Paulo Jota Bike Jota Bike